2022 Bowling Tournament

Download Your Entry Form – Click here!

Team event – Saturday, March 12 at 1:00 pm

Team Rosters:

  1. Team Dano – Christian Antel, Tyler Richardson, Mark Speer, Bill Broski, and Jarrett Lang
  2. Team Willie Lauer – Jared Patton, Adam Rice, Andrew Toccaceli, Willie Lauer and Jacob Schwanger
  3. Team Nick Speer – Beth Divelbess, Kai Divelbess, Hadley Divelbess, Dylan Speer and Leylah Will
  4. Team Tyler Speer – Tyler Speer, Kevin Speer, Jon Stanley, Nick Speer, and Greg Matter
  5. Team Brit Caudill – Brit Caudill, Mike Eirons, Justin Caudill, Kori Hammond, and Julianne Smith
  6. Team Dustin Smith – Brennan Smith, Kaine Kerr, Tim Dorsey, Dustin Smith and Joe Hire
  7. Team Tony Toccaceli – Eric Kaman, Michael Link, Aaron Link, Paul Chavarria and Tony Toccaceli
  8. Team Andrea Toccaceli – Andrea Toccaceli, Heather Zess, Hannah Lang, Haley White and Megan White
  9. Team AJ Cammalleri – Taylor Cammalleri, Marissa Avalon, Chris Miller, Tyler Cammalleri, and AJ Cammalleri
  10. Team John Lizzi – Mike Miller, Gary Schaefer, Brian West, Steve West, and John Lizzi
  11. Team Jeff Lizzi – Kevin Ferback, Bryan Shamhart, Howard Lawrence, Scott Loescher and Jeff Lizzi
  12. Team Cathy Dorin-Lizzi – Andrew O’Loughlin, Johnny Bragg, Bill Pressley, Cathy Dorin-Lizzi and Tony Rodisel
  13. Team Jerry Modic – Jim Rogers, Bryce York, Willie Clark, Mike Wren, and Jerry Modic
  14. Team Verna Modic – Verna Modic, Eduardo Rodriguez, Mike Balemian, Heather Heckathorn and Ben Heckathorn
  15. Team Ron Ross – Lisa Kleinhans, Ron Ross, Karl Kleinhans, Jeremy Crayton and David Ramon
  16. Team Jeff Lewis – Jacob Marsinick, Jason Michel, Todd Michel, Joe Risner, and Jeff Lewis
  17. Team Steve Old – Andrea Carter, Gary Gilbert, Steve Old, Jeff Risner, and Jeff Lang
  18. Team Monica Seitz – Chris Schwanger, Monica Seitz, Mark Conger, Randy Ulery Jr., and Jerod Snyder
  19. Team Vesta Whyde – Brent Yoakum, Brandon Reeves, Vesta Whyde, Meghaan Reeves, and Jimmy Laird
  20. Team Jeff Bliss – Robert Walton, Mike Gilchrist, Artie Wolfe, Jason Mesnard and Jeff Bliss
  21. Team Mike Didion – Antoine Stockett, Andrew Barnum, Kaylie Lynch, Mike Collins Jr., and Michael Didion
  22. Team Rio Evans – Marcus Cobbs, Iziaha Brown, Tony Winters, Rio Evans and Thomas Birmingham
  23. Team Jason Gessner – Paul Gessner, Tom Satterfield, Rich Gessner, Joe Gessner, and Jason Gessner
  24. Team Brian Minton – Steve Schlette, Bill Yost, Jr., Nate Holzhauer, Brian Minton and Steve Schoewe

Doubles and Singles – Sunday, March 13 at 11:00 am

  1. Jarrett Lang and John Lizzi
  2. Lisa Kleinhans and Karl Kleinhans
  3. Jeff Risner and Jeff Lang
  4. Andrea Carter and Steve Old
  5. Rio Evans and Thomas Birmingham
  6. Jeremy Crayton and Marcus Cobbs
  7. Jim Rogers and Mike Wren
  8. Bryce York and Willie Clark
  9. Jerry Modic and Andrew O’Loughlin
  10. Mark Conger and Monica Seitz
  11. Willie Lauer and Jacob Schwanger
  12. Andrew Toccaceli and Adam Rice
  13. Alex Smith and Matt Lorcher
  14. Jeff Lewis and Jeff Lizzi
  15. Jacob Marsinick and Mike Chamberlain
  16. Jason Michel and Todd Michel
  17. Vesta Whyde and Meghaan Reeves
  18. Verna Modic and Eduardo Rodriguez
  19. Michael Didion and Mike Collins Jr.
  20. Ken Berlin and Jim Rohrbacher
  21. Kevin Krieger and Howard Lawrence
  22. Tony Winters and Cory Brennen
  23. Bryan Shamhart and Scott Loescher
  24. Cathy Dorin-Lizzi and Bill Pressley
  25. Jeff Bliss and Iziaha Brown
  26. Rich Gessner and Tommy Satterfield
  27. Deb Campbell and Chris Schwanger
  28. Debra Reinauer and Mike Gilchrist
  29. Tony Toccaceli and Michael Link